DEP OilProviding you the best range of agarbatti dep oil with effective & timely delivery.
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / KgGet Latest Price
|Net Weight||35 Kg|
|Tare Weight||1.8 Kg|
|Gross Weight||36.8 Kg|
is a popular and widely used solvent and fixative for the Essential Oils, Perfumes, Cosmetics, and Agarbatti Industry (Scented Incense Sticks) in India. It is also used as a denaturant for Ethyl Alcohol.DEP is one of the most used plasticizers for cellulose acetate and other cellulose esters.
Also Available In 225 Kg